SCHEDULE

7/27/19 Junior NABF Super Flyweight (115), Vacant, Adrien Servin vs Alexis Zazueta (Phoenix, Az) 

Results:

 6/7/19

-USNBC Cruiserweight - Taylor Duerr vs Lyubomyr Pinchuk (Detroit, MI) WINNER: DRAW

6/8/19 

- NABF Super Middleweight - Shakeel Phinn vs Elio German Rafael (Montreal, Canada) WINNER: SHAKEEL PHINN

5/17/19

- Vacant WBC Continental Americas Heavyweight - Arslanbek Makhmudov vs Jon Rice (Montreal, CAN) WINNER: ARSLANBEK MAKMUDOV

5/17/19

– Vacant USNBC Super Lightweight - Mykquan Williams vs Rickey Edwards (Foxwoods, CT) WINNER: MYKQUAN WILLIAMS

5/18/19

- Vacant NABF ME Female - Raquel Miller bs Erin Toughill - (Casino Gardens, Ca) WINNER:RAQUEL MILLER

4/25/19

- NABF Bantamweight defense - Oscar Negrete vs Joshua Franco (Indio, CA) WINNER: JOSHUA FRANCO

4/25/19

- WBC Continental Americas Welterweight defense - Alexis Rocha vs Shoki Sakai (Indio, CA) WINNER: ALEXIS ROCHA

4/27/19

– Vacant USNBC Silver Super Middleweight - Fidel Hernandez vs Ulises Sierra (Phoenix, AZ) WINNER: ULISES SIERRA

5/4/19

– Vacant USNBC Silver Welterweight - Sadam Ali vs Anthony Young (Las Vegas, NV) WINNER:ANTHONY YOUNG

4/20/19

- NABF Lightweight defense - Teofimo Lopez vs Edis Tatli (New York, NY) WINNER: TEOFIMO LOPEZ

4/20/19

- WBC Continental Americas Featherweight defense - Shakur Stevenson vs Christopher Diaz (New York, NY) WINNER: SHAKUR STEVENSON

4/20/19

- NABF Super Welterweight defense - Carlos Adames vs Frank Galarza (New York, NY) WINER: CARLOS ADAMES

4/10/19

- USNBC Welterweight defense - Ivan Golub vs Manuel Alejandro Reyes (New York, NY) WINNER: IVAN GOLUD

4/10/19

– Vacant Junior NABF Heavyweight - Bakhodir Jalolov vs Brendan Barrett (New York, NY) WINNER: BAKHODIR JALOLOV

4/12/19

- Junior NABF Welterweight defense - Arnold Barboza vs Mike Alvarado (Los Angeles, CA) WINNER: ARNOLD BARBOZA

4/12/19

– Vacant WBC Continental Americas Middleweight - Janibek Alimkhanuly vs Christian Olivas (Los Angeles, CA) WINNER: JANIBEK ALIMKHANULY

3/23/19

USNBC Vacant Featherweight bout - Jesse Magdaleno vs Rico Ramos (The Hanger, Costa Mesa, Ca.) WINNER: JESSE MAGDALENO

2/15/19

- USNBC Silver Cruiserweight title defense - Deon Nicholson vs Charles Dale (Tuscaloosa, AL) WINNER: DEON NICHOLSON (TKO)

2/15/19

- WBC Continental Americas Bantamweight title defense - Joshua Greer vs Giovani Escaner (Hinckley, MN) WINNER: JOSHUA GREER (KO)

2/15/19

- NABF Female Supoer Featherweight title defense - Mikaela Mayer vs Yareli Larios (Hinckley, MN) WINNER: MIKAEKLA MAYER (UD)

2/10/19

- WBC Continental Americas Super Lightweight vacant title bout - Ray Beltran vs Hiroki Okada (Fresno, CA)WINNER: RAY BELTRAN (KO)

2/10/19 

- WBC Continental Americas Super Bantamweight vacant title bout - Carlos Castro vs Genesis Servania (Fresno, CA)WINNER: CARLOS CASTRO (UD)

2/9/19

- WBC Continental Americas, Lightweight, OSCAR Duarte vs Adrian Estrella. (indio, Ca)WINNER: ADRIAN ESTRELLA

2/1/19

- WBC Continental Americas Super Middleweight vacant title bout - Ronald Ellis vs DeAndre Ware (Rochester, NY)WINNER`; DeANDRE WARD (MD)

2/2/19

- NABF Lightweight title defense - Teofimo Lopez vs Diego Magdelano (Frisco, TX) WINNER: TEOFIMO LOPEZ (KO)

2/2/19

- USNBC Super Welterweight title defense - Bakhram Murtazaliev vs Elvin Ayala (Frisco, TX) WINNER; BAKHRAM MURTAZALIEV (TKO)

1/26/19

- JUNIOR NABF Super Featherweight title defense - William Foster III vs Angel Suarez (Uncasville, CT)WINNER: WILLIAM FOSTER (UD)

1/18/19

- NABF Heavyweight title defense - Oscar Rivas vs Bryant Jennings (Verona, NY) WINNER: OSCAR RIVAS (TKO)

1/18/19

- WBC Continental Americas Featherweight vacant title bout - Shakur Stevenson vs Jessie Cris Rosales (Verona, NY) WINNER:SHAKUR STEVENSON (TKO)