SCHEDULED:

10/26/18
- USNBC SILVER Heavyweight vacant title bout - Rydell Booker vs Ray Austin (Detroit, MI)

 10/27/18

- WBC Continental Americas Super Welterweight  title defense - Patrick Day vs Willie Nelson (NY, NY)

 11/01/18

- USNBC SILVER Cruiserweight vacant title bout - Deon Nicholson vs Shamarian Snider (Dallas, TX)

 11/16/18

- NABF Welterweight title defense - Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs TBA (Oklahoma City, OK)

 12/01/18

- NABF Heavyweight title defense - Oscar Rivas vs TBA (Quebec City, CAN)

RESULTS:

 10/20/18

- NABF Super Lightweight title defense - Maxim Dadashev vs Antonio DeMarco  (Las Vegas, NV) WINER: AXIM DADASHEV (UD)

 10/18/18
- NABF Middleweight title defense - Jason Quigley vs Freddy Hernandez (Indio, CA) WINNER: JASON QUIGLEY (UD)

10/13/18
- NABF Super Welterweight vacant title bout - Carlos Adames vs Josh Conley (Omaha, NE) WINWER: CARLOS ADAMES (TKO)

  10/13/18

- JUNIOR NABF Middleweight vacant title bout - Meiirim Mursultanov vs. Jamar Freeman (Las Vegas, NV) WINNER: MEIIRIM MURSULTANOV (UD)

  10/13/18

- USNBC Super Welterweight vacant title bout - Bakhram Murtazaliev vs. Norberto Gonzalez (Las Vegas, NV) WINNER: BAKHRAM MURTAZALIEV (UD)

 10/13/18

- NABF Female Super Featherweight vacant title bout
- Mikaela Mayer vs Vanessa Bradford (Omaha, NE) WINNER: MIKAELA MAYER

10/04/18

 NABF Bantamweight (Defense)
- Oscar Negrete vs Joshua Franco, Costa Mesa, California  WINNER: DRAW

 9/14/18

NABF Super Lightweight defense
- Maxim Dadashev vs Darleys Perez, Fresno California, WINNER: MAXIM DADASHEV (TKO)

 9/22/18

NABF Female Lightweight (Defense)
-Selina Barrios vs Patricia Juarez, Corpus Christi Texas WINNER: SELINA BARRIOS (UD)

8/18/18

NABF Super Middleweight (Defense)
- Jesse Hart vs Mike Gavronski, Atlantic City, NJ, WINNER: JESSE HARTN (TKO)

8/18/18

USNBC Welterweight (Vacant)
- Ivan Golub vs Lanardo Tyner, Maryland, WINNER:NIVAN GOLUB (UD)

8/4/18

USNBC Super Flyweight (Defense)
- Ernesto Delgadillo vs Nate Green, Dallas, TX WINNER: ERNESTO DELGADILLO

8/3/18

Junior NABF Welterweight (Defense)
- Sanjarbek Rakhmanov vs TBA, Las Vegas, NV WINNER:MARQUIS TAYLOR

7/28/18

Vacant Junior NABF Cruiserweight title fight
- Ali Baloyev vs Richard Urquizo (Austin, Texas), Underwood Promotions WINNER: ALI BALOYEZ (TKO)

7/20/18

Vacant USNBC Silver Welterweight title fight
- Jaron “Boots” Ennis vs Armando Alvarez (Winnavegas Casino, Sloan, Iowa), Cameron Dunkin, WINNER: JARON ENNIS (TKO)

7/14/18

Vacant WBC Continental Americas Lightweight title fight
- Teofimo Lopez vs William Silva (New Orleans, LA), Top Rank, WINNER: TEOFIMO LOPEZ (TKO)

7/7/18
 WBC Continental Americas Super Featherweight title defense
- Andy Vences vs Frank DeAlba (Fresno, CA), Top Rank, WINNER: ANDY VENCES

7/7/18
 NABF Welterweight title defense
- Egidijus Kavaliauskas vs. Juan Carlos Abreu (Fresno, CA), Top Rank, WINNER: EGIDIJUS KAVALIAUSKAS